Garbage Containers at 1906 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16152434
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1906 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006504.961300603, 2117357.9970110976

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79422884344848, -122.4214647432066

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 09:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:37pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:37pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone