Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1234 Indiana St Central Waterfront

OPENED about 1 month ago #16152557
Indi203_081712
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Benches built on sidewalk without permitting and trellices fixed to sidewalk around door.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1234 Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014944.858299549, 2102761.3301199623

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7546219, -122.3912407

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:46pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:46pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:46pm Submitted via Web Web