Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1115 Indiana St Dogpatch

OPENED about 1 month ago #16152572
In3_082239
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Business blocks sidewalk with everything, racks, pots, trash containers, benches.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 45 Tubbs St

coordinates x,y: 6015294.6695551295, 2103306.0528729274

coordinates lat,lng: 37.756137, -122.390069

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:54pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:54pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:54pm Submitted via Web Web