Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1199 Indiana St Dogpatch

OPENED about 1 month ago #16152575
Ind03_082232
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Business blocks more sidewalk with more, pots, and benches.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1 Tubbs St

coordinates x,y: 6015336.545994003, 2103146.0541436756

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7557, -122.389913

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:55pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:55pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:55pm Submitted via Web Web