Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 785 Indiana St Dogpatch

CLOSED Case Transferred. Should be routed to DPW-BSES. - about 1 month ago #16152584
Dind3_074722
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Trash piling up behind building at Indiana and 20th st NW corner.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: Intersection of 20th St & Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014926.688005999, 2104902.250517413

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7604994, -122.3914532

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 08, 2022 07:15am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Should be routed to DPW-BSES.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:00pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:00pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:00pm Submitted via Web Web