Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Geary Blvd & Presidio Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #16152586
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Weedy sidewalk conditions signals the lackluster performance of local government officials. Removal of weeds than the encampment across the street and the graffitied fixtures around the intersection.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Geary Blvd & Presidio Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999383.132406583, 2113207.4239706337

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78242833333334, -122.4458083333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:01pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:01pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone