Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 808 Indiana St Dogpatch

OPENED about 1 month ago #16152600
Esind03_074308
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Remove cactus from sidewalk garden

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 900 Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014956.63576311, 2104319.698584616

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7589015, -122.3913089

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:07pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:07pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:07pm Submitted via Web Web