Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2401 23rd St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16152669
Photo_20221205_215146
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

East side, Unfinished after construction

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 2401 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6011385.68049285, 2102725.4040307794

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75432509, -122.40354683

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:52pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:52pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:52pm Submitted via Android Android