Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2337 23rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. duplicate of 21451362. referred to cement shop -. - about 1 month ago #16152670
Photo_20221205_215254
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Never repaired

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 2337 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6011468.548495671, 2102743.3193540187

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75437891, -122.40326151

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 12:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. duplicate of 21451362. referred to cement shop -.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:53pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:53pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:53pm Submitted via Android Android