Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2301 23rd St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16152671
Photo_20221205_215350
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 2301 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6011579.787978539, 2102740.572587881

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75437758, -122.40287662

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:54pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:54pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:54pm Submitted via Android Android