Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1200 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed 12822 - case is resolved. - about 1 month ago #16152854
Photo_20221205_233219
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 1200 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010513.514780282, 2102187.1689528967

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75279846, -122.40652509

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 15, 2022 11:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed 12822 - case is resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:33pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:33pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:33pm Submitted via Android Android