Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1246 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #16152857
Photo_20221205_233504
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 1246 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010519.667419325, 2102037.1116405963

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75238678, -122.40649324

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 23, 2022 07:44am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 23, 2022 07:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed 122022 - case is resolved.
Fri Dec 23, 2022 07:44am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 23, 2022 07:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed 122022 - case is resolved.
Fri Dec 23, 2022 07:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed 122022 - case is resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:35pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:35pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:35pm Submitted via Android Android