Park Requests at Unknown #1001535916

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #16152868
Photo_20221205_234402
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Potrero ave park sidewalk

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001535916

coordinates x,y: 6010819.370850425, 2101467.079784964

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75083836, -122.40541667

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 12:13am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:44pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:44pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:44pm Submitted via Android Android