Park Requests at Unknown #1001535916

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #16152880
Photo_20221205_235249
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001535916

coordinates x,y: 6010939.810669887, 2101434.894635997

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75075672, -122.40499791

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 12:10am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:53pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:53pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:53pm Submitted via Android Android