Park Requests at Unknown #1001535916

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #16152881
Photo_20221205_235456
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001535916

coordinates x,y: 6010886.844660945, 2101223.953158017

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75017456, -122.40516622

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 12:10am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:55pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:55pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 11:55pm Submitted via Android Android