Muni Employee Feedback at 594 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - about 1 month ago #16160680
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 07, 2022

Light pollution: please don't close my case

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Line/Route: 31

Direction: Outbound

Stop ID (if known): 13045

When? Wed Dec 07, 2022 07:39pm



address: 594 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990053.812263643, 2111343.0596458516

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77677220995417, -122.47794700544

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 08, 2022 06:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Wed Dec 07, 2022 07:40pm Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2022 07:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Dec 07, 2022 07:40pm Opened