Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Clementina St & Gallagher Ln

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16160765
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 07, 2022

Large boxes and bags of trash

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Clementina St & Gallagher Ln

coordinates x,y: 6011787.320204161, 2112615.492161642

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78150346348998, -122.4028533836161

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 03:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Dec 07, 2022 08:35pm Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2022 08:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Dec 07, 2022 08:35pm Opened