Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1650 California St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16161349. - about 1 month ago #16161352
Photo_20221208_073043
Submitted Thu Dec 08, 2022

Dangerous Drug Encampment & Biohazard

Object: Other



address: 1650 California St

coordinates x,y: 6006446.505458149, 2116024.8652193975

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7905651, -122.42157228

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 08, 2022 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16161349.
Thu Dec 08, 2022 07:32am Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 07:31am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Dec 08, 2022 07:31am Opened