Shared Spaces at Intersection Of Anza St & Jean Way

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #16161732
Photo_20221208_084555
Submitted Thu Dec 08, 2022

Pants and other trash strewn on Jean Way between Anza and Ewing Terrace

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Waste Management Issues

Disability Issue? No



address: 238 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5998373.346483815, 2112596.5482017016

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78069332, -122.44925771

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 16, 2022 11:31am Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Thu Dec 08, 2022 08:47am Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 08:47am Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 08:47am Submitted via Android Android