Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 921 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16162758
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 08, 2022

Human feces all over

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 921 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6007722.941515288, 2114727.10684475

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78707366400987, -122.4170638818162

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Dec 08, 2022 11:33am Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 11:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Dec 08, 2022 11:33am Opened