Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1049 Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16163917
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 08, 2022

Bag of leaves

Object: Other



address: 1049 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6005161.3566485075, 2102231.500906095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75261930531293, -122.425037000481

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 04:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Dec 08, 2022 03:03pm Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 03:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Dec 08, 2022 03:02pm Opened