Garbage Containers at 2526 47th Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #16165106
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 08, 2022

Bins out 24/7 and trash blowing everywhere. Raccoons and rats there every night.

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 2526 47th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5981879.14274136, 2097875.875022432

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7393173, -122.5052268

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 08, 2022 11:18pm Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 11:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Dec 08, 2022 11:18pm Opened