Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2175 Greenwich St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223423354. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #16165108
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 08, 2022

Make/Model: Land Rover

License Plate: 7DZM362

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 2175 Greenwich St

coordinates x,y: 6002515.968786421, 2119117.4043075754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.798834, -122.435393

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 03:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223423354. Unable to Locate.
Thu Dec 08, 2022 11:21pm Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 11:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Dec 08, 2022 11:20pm Opened