Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1112 Larkin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223430155. Issue was addressed. - about 1 month ago #16165162
Photo_20221209_015051
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Parked on safe hit post and in front of fire hydrant

License Plate: DP876WD

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1112 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007338.102828794, 2115126.8993359823

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78814974, -122.4184237

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 06:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223430155. Issue was addressed.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 01:52am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 01:52am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Dec 09, 2022 01:51am Opened