Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 519 Natoma St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Active encampment police are standing by said is too early homeless are still sorting through their belongings. - about 1 month ago #16165217
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Loose debris and large material need to be moved. Thank you.

Object: Other



address: 519 Natoma St

coordinates x,y: 6010242.096203381, 2112018.241269026

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77977715129675, -122.4081570050033

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 11:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Active encampment police are standing by said is too early homeless are still sorting through their belongings.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 05:46am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 05:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 09, 2022 05:46am Opened