Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 473 Buena Vista Ave E Buena Vista

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223430458. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #16165254
Cb75bbd3-57e2-4a65-810c-96a29ce7b917
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Car blocking two driveways

Make/Model: Mini

License Plate: 8kpf749

Color: Green

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 465 Buena Vista Ave East

coordinates x,y: 6000398.429154652, 2107073.8106339164

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76564490000001, -122.4418555

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223430458. Unable to Locate.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 06:42am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 06:42am Submitted via Web Web
Fri Dec 09, 2022 06:42am Opened