Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 22nd St & San Jose Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. tras picked up cleaned. - 2 months ago #16165365
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 22nd St & San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006211.140320482, 2103176.9493492325

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7552745331028, -122.4214737984976

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. tras picked up cleaned.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:33am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:33am Opened