Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1598 Bay St

CLOSED Comment Noted. For criminal activity, drug use, blocked sidewalk contact Non Emergency Police at 415-553-0123. - about 1 month ago #16165396
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

People and drug paraphernalia blocking a busy pedestrian sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 1598 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6003240.149386168, 2120696.784358027

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80321166666667, -122.433

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:09am Closed with status: Comment Noted. For criminal activity, drug use, blocked sidewalk contact Non Emergency Police at 415-553-0123.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:42am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:42am Opened