Shared Spaces at 1401 18th St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #16165530
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Homeless man sleeping living in a RESTAURANT outdoor space

Business Name: Chez maman

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Waste Management Issues

Disability Issue? No



address: 1401 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6013421.76078739, 2105655.3565236703

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7624836213486, -122.396710885914

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 03, 2023 09:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:11am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:11am Opened