Shared Spaces at Intersection Of Anza St & Jean Way

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #16165615
Photo_20221209_082455
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Human feces on west side stairs of Jean Way and Anza

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Waste Management Issues

Disability Issue? No



address: 238 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5998368.395383899, 2112591.439631614

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78067901, -122.44927447

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 16, 2022 11:31am Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:26am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:26am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:26am Opened