Graffiti at 2398 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 28 days ago #16165627
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object ID # (if applicable): No Parking sign

Object: Sign (parking and traffic only)



address: 2398 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998021.527500028, 2111374.100384079

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77731666666666, -122.4503866666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 10, 2023 04:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:27am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:27am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone