Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 449 Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16165753
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Abandoned foam mattresd

Object: Other



address: 449 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005460.975196132, 2110813.7353271022

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77620100419775, -122.4246113096573

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 02:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:48am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:48am Opened