Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 234 Eddy St

CLOSED Removed - Case Resolved. TLcbd clean team resolved. - 2 months ago #16165792
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022
Iduprjkyo2rr8uo2aipd
Work Performed Fri Dec 09, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 238 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6009278.360821632, 2113627.587735117

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78414202412988, -122.4116047399998

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 01:33pm Closed with status: Removed - Case Resolved. TLcbd clean team resolved.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 01:33pm Work Performed
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:54am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:54am Opened