Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3001 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16165811
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3001 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6008930.36059862, 2105002.188741835

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76043917055964, -122.4121988845266

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 11, 2022 01:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:56am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:56am Opened