Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 17th St & End (4000 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16165815
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 17th St & End (4000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6001961.322326185, 2105865.704009477

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76241666666667, -122.4363633333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 16, 2022 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 12, 2022 03:01am Reopened with status: Reassign
Sat Dec 10, 2022 11:17am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:57am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:57am Opened