Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 15th St & Caledonia St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #16165818
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Pile of trash on the corner.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 15th St & Caledonia St

coordinates x,y: 6006267.589755496, 2107303.3169678203

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76660775582562, -122.4215716294434

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 11, 2022 12:02pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Dec 11, 2022 12:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Dec 10, 2022 01:17pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:58am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:57am Opened