Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Bush St & Jones St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16165830
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Bush St & Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008707.371729032, 2115604.577196048

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78953831354289, -122.4137200488675

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:59am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:59am Opened