Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 100 Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #16330227
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 21, 2023

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 100 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6013423.977530799, 2117982.344220487

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7963308377378, -122.3975678179594

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jan 21, 2023 04:51pm Opened
Sat Jan 21, 2023 04:51pm Opened
Sat Jan 21, 2023 04:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone