Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 849 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #16330584
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 21, 2023

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 849 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008203.002066565, 2115456.808321136

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78910424011487, -122.4154546534825

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jan 21, 2023 06:29pm Opened
Sat Jan 21, 2023 06:29pm Opened
Sat Jan 21, 2023 06:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone