Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2311 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Work Completed. - 7 days ago #16343510
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

Blight and disorder is a characteristic of criminal negligence which is the cause of widespread degradation of public space. We pay for full serves and adherence to community standards and codes by public officials and the general public. No one is above the law or has rights exceeding the rights of others. Degraded public space is a human rights violation perpetrated by government officials.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 2311 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6002236.211176352, 2107017.560826229

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765595, -122.435495

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 27, 2023 07:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Work Completed.
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:05pm Reopened with status: Adding Measurement Data
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 24, 2023 04:24pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 04:24pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 04:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone