Holiday Tree Removal at 2415 Polk St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. - 9 days ago #16344365
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023
Rzucspvodwlucoqon1ez
Work Performed Thu Jan 26, 2023



address: 2415 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006248.989073001, 2119036.617010535

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79882347516921, -122.4224697690972

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 26, 2023 01:14pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Thu Jan 26, 2023 01:13pm Work Performed
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:57pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:57pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 08:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone