Garbage Containers at 2109 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #16344374
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2109 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006393.5470553795, 2118065.426598498

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79616498503482, -122.4219005254112

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 25, 2023 11:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:02pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:02pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone