Garbage Containers at 2065 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #16344377
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2065 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006401.47479805, 2117911.6620488837

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79574323332262, -122.4218621659175

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 25, 2023 11:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:04pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:04pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone