Illegal Postings at 633 7th Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16049812. - about 1 month ago #16364230
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 29, 2023

Removal of all stapled postings from wooden utility poles from all streets throughout the entire Inner Richmond District.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 633 7th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993774.944779399, 2111187.976680681

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77656166666667, -122.4650633333333

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 29, 2023 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16049812.
Sun Jan 29, 2023 06:38pm Opened
Sun Jan 29, 2023 06:38pm Opened
Sun Jan 29, 2023 06:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone