Graffiti at 1400 Haight St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16387185
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 04, 2023

NW, Signal box is graffitied all over. Remove them. 2/4/2023

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 1400 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 5999389.094224184, 2108779.638634129

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77027110898243, -122.445469224977

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 04, 2023 12:59am Opened
Sat Feb 04, 2023 12:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Feb 04, 2023 12:58am Opened