Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Filbert St & Varennes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16387189
Submitted Sat Feb 04, 2023

A ton of furniture dumped on this sidewalk/intersection. Forcing pedestrians on the street. It has to be picked up asap thanks

Object: Mattress

address: Intersection of Filbert St & Varennes St

coordinates x,y: 6010728.330740408, 2119971.8451262037

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80164305458668, -122.4070356674019

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 05, 2023 11:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Feb 04, 2023 01:05am Opened
Sat Feb 04, 2023 01:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Feb 04, 2023 01:05am Opened