Park Requests at Unknown #1001536016

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-267734. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 12 months ago #16418656
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 12, 2023

Missing locks for the bathroom. Can't lock bathroom for privacy in both all gender bathrooms at the State Streets Playground area.

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001536016

coordinates x,y: 6001369.821709308, 2106359.5402217577

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76373899273928, -122.4384444940637

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2023 10:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-267734. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Tue Feb 14, 2023 08:18pm Photo Added
Tue Feb 14, 2023 08:18pm Photo Added
Tue Feb 14, 2023 08:18pm Photo Added
Tue Feb 14, 2023 08:18pm Photo Added
Sun Feb 12, 2023 12:09am Opened
Sun Feb 12, 2023 12:09am Opened
Sun Feb 12, 2023 12:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone