Park Requests at 2034 Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 months ago #16499730
Photo_20230303_142310
Submitted Fri Mar 03, 2023

Sunken step at Joe DiMaggio

Nature of Request: Pathway Issue



address: Unknown #1001535998

coordinates x,y: 6009105.25254522, 2120251.195224401

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80231912, -122.41267204

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2023 05:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Mar 03, 2023 10:24pm Opened
Fri Mar 03, 2023 10:24pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Mar 03, 2023 10:23pm Opened