Park Requests at 2155 12th Ave

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Bench removed. - 11 months ago #16546023
Photo_20230315_115146
Submitted Wed Mar 15, 2023
Kdu9gjw9dus3ggbg8qtg
Work Performed Sat Mar 18, 2023

Broken bench at Grandview Park (West side)

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1016384878

coordinates x,y: 5992501.627177839, 2100797.080201906

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7479575, -122.4687118

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:49pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Bench removed.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:49pm Work Performed
Wed Mar 15, 2023 07:22pm Opened
Wed Mar 15, 2023 07:22pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Mar 15, 2023 07:22pm Opened