Park Requests at 36 Cunningham Pl

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 year ago #16559380
Photo_20230318_153124
Submitted Sat Mar 18, 2023

Mission playground men's restroom toilet overflowing.

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1001536061

coordinates x,y: 6006011.956103367, 2104716.289448295

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75948997, -122.422272

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 19, 2023 04:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 10:32pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 10:32pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 10:32pm Submitted via Android Android